HB Forum Mock Draft (14-Team, H2H)

Home Forums The Hoop Ball Fantasy Hoops Forum HB Forum Mock Draft (14-Team, H2H)

Viewing 297 reply threads
  • Author
    Posts
    • #245398
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Welcome to the Hoop Ball Forum Mock Draft!

      We hit a couple of roadblocks in our first run but hopefully, with everyone’s cooperation, we can have a successful mock – completed at a reasonable pace.

      We will be simulating a 14-team, snake draft for a 9-cat, H2H league with 13 rosters spots of (PG, G, SG, F, SF, PF, C, Util, Util, Util, BN, BN, BN). Take note there’s only ONE center slot that needs to be filled. That’s 182 players! Assume that the league will have a daily roster changes setting, meaning all your roster spots will have live value.

      The auto-pick list will be Yahoo! pre-draft rankings.

      Since we’re all from different time zones here, I would like to ask all drafters involved to help police/co-manage the draft with me.

      I will be creating a Google Sheet (view only) where everyone can view their updated rosters and latest picks. This way, we don’t need to do a ton of back reading and up-scrolling just to make sure we’re not picking someone who’s already been taken.

      Here is the copy-paste format:
      (Please include Yahoo! position eligibility when you make your picks.)
      This time around we will use the pick numbers as we go along.

      Round 1

      1. Team Coach – Michael Jordan, SG
      2. Team Ext8 – Larry Bird, SF
      .
      .
      .
      14 Team RipCity – Dikembe Mutombo, C

      Round 2

      15. Team RipCity – Charles Barkley, PF
      16. Team Bballer – Allen Iverson, PG
      .
      .
      .
      28. Team Coach – Robert Horry, SF/PF

      REMINDERS:

      1. Please check the forum thread/your email often in the coming days.
      2. Do not forget to check the box beneath this “Notify me of follow-up replies via email.”
      3. Enjoy the process. Feel free to comment like it was a Live Draft draft room.
      4. Thank you ALL for participating.

      Without further ado, here is the randomized draft order:

      Draft Order

      So, Team Coach please start us off when ready. Guys, even though we have an 8-hour clock per pick, ideally we go on several massive runs.

      Spreadsheet tracking the draft can be found HERE

      • This topic was modified 8 months, 1 week ago by Erik Ong.
    • #245399
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Coach – Anthony Davis PF/C

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 3 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #245402
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Thanks, Coach. Team Daddy, you’re OTC.
      Team Reyjavik, you’re on deck

      Just copy-paste from Coach’s post and add yourselves and picks as we go.

    • #245403
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Coach – Anthony Davis PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden PG/SG

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 3 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #245404
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Let’s go guys!

    • #245406
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Reyjavik, OTC.
      Team reDUNKulous on deck.

    • #245407
      Dan Besbris
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Mock REBOOT! I’m excited!

    • #245410
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Whoops! Wait. So, sorry for the false start. I stumbled with a brain fart, here. My mind got stuck on Coach as the first pick because I used him as an example. When in fact, Team Kray is actually the team to pick first. Sorry, all! My bad.

      Team Kray, YOU are OTC.
      Team Daddy, on deck (again)

      Anyway, here is a link to the DRAFT BOARD: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1o4jiOgaKLSMBcVxZnHnCfEbmRBKVkPVzoSwg_s1xiwc/edit?usp=sharing
      That’s so we don’t need to copy-paste all 12 previous rounds while we’re picking for Round 13.

    • #245412
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      So many twists and turns, this is turning into an EPIC mock draft!

      • #245413
        Erik Ong
        Keymaster
        Rank: Legend

        Har! Har!

        Was juggling two articles, blurb-editing duties, life, two bowling balls and three serrated knives.

        Again, sorry for the initial SNAFU.

    • #245415
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Good morning gents!

    • #245416
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      I refuse to give Anthony Davis back! :):):)

      • #245418
        ameenkreidieh
        Participant
        Rank: All-Star

        Hahahaa and he’s gone

    • #245417
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis Pf/C

    • #245419
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      gggrrrrrrrrrrrr!!!

    • #245420
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis Pf/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden pg/sg

    • #245421
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Damn coach, you got screwed going from pick 1 to 12. Hopefully this doesn’t happen to you in you’re $ leagues

    • #245426
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis Pf/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden pg/sg
      3. Team Reykjavik – Stephen Curry Pg/Sg

    • #245427
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Ready to rock and roll up here in the Great White North!!

    • #245428
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      Team reDUNKulous OTC
      I am on deck.

      I will email coach a 2-player queue, so he can post on my behalf in the event that my pick comes around and it’s in the middle of the night in my time zone.
      IF anyone is interested to leave a queue with me, you may send it to erik (dot) hoopball (at) gmail (dot) com.

      Short queues should be easy enough to manage and it should help bridge the time-zone gaps.

    • #245429
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      thats clever…..

    • #245430
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Sounds good! No problem!

    • #245433
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      GM People!
      Team reDUNKulous OTC

    • #245434
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      It’s not been over 8 hours. Team reDUNKulous gets autopicked.

      He gets Karl-Anthony Towns, C

      I select Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF.

      Team Bersnball OTC.
      I forwarded Team Boomers’ queue to Coach.

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 3 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #245439
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

    • #245445
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Blernsball is OTC

    • #245446
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Man an autopick in the top 5…. must be nice…haha

    • #245447
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Blernsball selects Joel Embiid

    • #245448
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      See proper format above ^^

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, PF/C

      Team Boomers is on the clock.

    • #245449
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      Team YYC Dinos are OTC

    • #245450
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      Team Growling Tigers is on the clock

    • #245459
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Sorry for the spam, subscribing to the new thread. Let’s get this going! I hate the draft position I got, will try to get the most of it if it happens in real drafts 😀

      • #245473
        alowry16
        Participant
        Rank: All-Star

        Yeah I’ve never done a 14 round mock before, curious to see how the end of the draft rounds out

    • #245477
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Growling Tigers still on the clock, 3 or so hours left

    • #245484
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Good morning! Sorry to keep you waiting guys. I’m picking PG.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      Team RipCity otc.

    • #245485
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Hopefully I can draft Zaire Wade or Bronnie James by the time we get to the 2nd and 3rd rds.

    • #245493
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Wow, there are some real comedians in this mock draft!

      Team RipCity selects the King.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10.Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

    • #245494
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team Bballer otc

    • #245519
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      The draft board is updated! Let’s hopefully finish Round 1 tonight. Please!

    • #245557
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10.Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

    • #245560
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Coach OTC.

    • #245580
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Last 10mins for Coach.

      • #245581
        ExT8
        Participant
        Rank: Pro

        I’m ready for my pick. It’s Kawhi for Coach?

    • #245582
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Yes, Team Coach gets auto picked. Please adjust the list and move on.

    • #245583
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10.Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      Ext8 otc
      Bella ciao on deck

      • #245584
        ExT8
        Participant
        Rank: Pro

        Kawhi has a lower ADP than Beal no?

    • #245585
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      It’s not based off adp. I mentioned at the beginning, auto pick is based off Yahoo pre-draft rankings. This is who the system would have picked for Team Coach if this was a live noise draft.

    • #245586
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10.Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

    • #245587
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Bella Ciao OTC for two picks.

    • #245630
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10.Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

    • #245637
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

    • #245638
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Now will Team Coach show up is the question

    • #245639
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      • #245640
        alowry16
        Participant
        Rank: All-Star

        I like that Westbrook pick!

    • #245647
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Thank you sir!
      I apologize to everyone for missing that 1st pick. Worked late and then slept through my selection time.
      I’m pretty cool with a backcourt of Russ & Beal!

    • #245648
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Nothing personal, but, I never understand the overpay for vucevic. He played way out of his mind in a contract year.
      Two years ago he finished 3rd rd value.
      Three years ago he finished in 4th rd value.
      Always misses games excluding contract year.
      I’ll draft him rd 3. But not 12th through 23.

      • #245658
        alowry16
        Participant
        Rank: All-Star

        I agree, but if you don’t want to punt anything, he’s the man! I wouldn’t have taken him there personally, I’d be fine taking him in the 3rd.

      • #245660
        ExT8
        Participant
        Rank: Pro

        Yeah. I think it’s a bit of a risk but I loved having him last year. Perhaps it’s an emotional pick I shouldn’t make but I think he might be able to maintain his value.

        In terms of getting a big in the second round I prefer him to Gobert who also has injury issues and FT issues. I would have picked Drummond instead of him if available. Perhaps I should have gone to Kemba and hope LaMarcus or Capela are available in my next pick but I don’t think they will.

        Thanks a lot for the input though, I this it’s the most useful thing of doing these mocks.

    • #245659
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

    • #245669
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Kemba Walker, who I expect big things from this year, and will watch up close living in Boston (not a Celtics fan though!)…

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

    • #245674
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Bballer OTC!

    • #245677
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      What, I get the chance again? 🙂

    • #245678
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Oops, my bad!
      TEAM Growling Tigers OTC!

    • #245692
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      YYC Dinos otc

    • #245701
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      Team Boomers on the clock

    • #245705
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

    • #245721
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team Blersball OTC

    • #245749
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

    • #245755
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team Hoop-Ball Pro gave me his queue, his picking Myles Turner.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      Team reDUNKulous OTC

    • #245756
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team reDUNKulous are you there???

    • #245759
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      Team Reyjavik OTC

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 2 weeks ago by click2play.
    • #245768
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, -C

    • #245769
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c?

    • #245770
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team Kray OTC for 2-picks!

    • #245772
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      I’m going to sleep in 10 minutes. To keep it moving I’ll give my 3rd rd choices to Erik & Coach.

    • #245773
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Good idea. Coach and I live on the opposite ends of the world. Please feel free to send either of us a short queue when your pick is relatively near.

    • #245774
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Yes, please do. We will do our best. Im about to go to sleep for the night. 👍

    • #245799
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Good morning gents! about to make my picks but damn being on the turn surely isnt easy this year.

    • #245804
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Deandre Ayton Pho – C

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG

    • #245807
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Sorry Team Kray but Ayton has already been selected (Pick 23)

    • #245808
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      oh damn… this is what happens when u look into a laptop before having your coffee. hahahaah.. on it.

    • #245811
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG

    • #245828
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      From Team Daddy’s queue, he selects Ben Simmons, PG
      Team Reyjavik, you’re OTC

      Also, the Draft Board is now updated!
      Click HERE

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31 Team Reyjavik –

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 2 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #245875
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Good morning Team Reykjavik! You’re on the clock and have 3 hours left. Autopick queue is currently

      1. Buddy Heild, SG
      2. Jayson Tatum, SF/PF
      3. Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      I’m going to bed soon but I emailed a short list to Coach.

    • #245891
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Just under an hour left for Team Reyk.

    • #245895
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      So team Reyk autopicks Buddy Hield and we move on to Team ReDUNKulous?

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      ??????

    • #245896
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      Team Hoop Ball Pro OTC

    • #245897
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Just woke up to post this. I take Pascal Siakam, PF

      Please update it with the format. Good night. Zzzzz

    • #245898
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF

    • #245899
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Blernsball OTC

    • #245971
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

    • #245978
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

    • #246003
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      YYC Dinos – OTC

    • #246022
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

    • #246039
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Damn Covington going at 35 after playing 40 something games last yr? Imagine if he played 70 games – Probably go at his season per game average of 18. Is everyone else going to let Covington slide like I am in money leagues? He’s missed alot of games w knee issues in the past few years.
      Am I missing something w lavine at 34?

    • #246042
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      It wasn’t ideal getting Covington here but I was looking for defensive stats to compliment Jokic and Booker. If Lavine can get his turnovers down then he could make a jump but he also has a history with injuries.

    • #246044
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

    • #246045
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team RipCity left a queue with me and he takes Kristaps Porzingis PF/C
      Team BBaller, OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

    • #246056
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

    • #246058
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

    • #246059
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      September 21, 2019 at 2:02 am#246058REPLY

      Coach

      Participant
      Rank: All-Star
      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      Bella Ciao OTC

    • #246067
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team Bella Ciao – Draymond Green, PF/C

      Round 4

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe PG/SG

    • #246068
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

    • #246069
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Ext8 OTC
      Team Coach on Deck

    • #246081
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

    • #246086
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

    • #246091
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Got sniped by the Coach!

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

    • #246101
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      From Team RipCity’s queue, he takes Jayson Tatum, SF/PF.

      Team Growling Tigers OTC

    • #246107
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Jayson Tatum, SF/PF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      YCC Dinos OTC

    • #246119
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Jayson Tatum, SF/PF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Lauri Markanen PF/C

    • #246120
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Boomers OTC

    • #246123
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Alot of really great picks in rd 4, except injury prone lauri and Conley.
      Hope Brook Lopez falls in my $ leagues. Got him in rd 9 last year. Lol

    • #246135
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Slight correction.
      Team RipCity selected Middleton, not Tatum.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Lauri Markanen PF/C

    • #246138
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Haha this impacts my pick, but not the end of the world haha. If possible I’d be down to switch out my pick for Tatum but it’s a mock so no big deal.

    • #246140
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Okay

    • #246141
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Should I switch it in the format?

    • #246184
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      Note that I updated pick 49.

    • #246190
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

    • #246218
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

    • #246219
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      Team Reyjavik OTC

    • #246257
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      ATTENTION!

      Starting Round 5, we will be using the latest Yahoo! rankings as our auto-pick queue.

      Auto-pick Queue is currently:

      1. Gallinari
      2. Lowry
      3. Horford
      4. McCollum

      Also, I’ve updated our draft board. To view it, click on this LINK

      We’re finally getting a good pace going. Thanks!

      As usual, you can message me and/or Coach here on the forums or email me directly at erik (dot) hoopball (at) gmail (dot) com, if you’d like to submit a short queue to keep things running smoothly.

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 2 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #246280
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

    • #246282
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – injury prone Gallo, IR/IL

    • #246283
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – injury prone Gallo, IR/IL
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF

    • #246292
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Daddy has a little over an hour left on the clock.
      Please help keep this moving and handle auto picks.
      I’m going to bed early. Left a queue with Coach.

    • #246299
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF,PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – injury prone Gallo, IR/IL
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C

    • #246307
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Team Reyjavik OTC

    • #246383
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Reyjavik auto-picks Al Horford, PF/C – which kinda sucks because I wanted Al.
      Team reDUNKulous OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

    • #246397
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Haha! Ok. I feel better knowing it was an inevitability. I’m gonna make my pick in an hour. Just busy right now.
      Weird. I got an email that Team reDUNKulous made his pick, but it did not reflect here in the forums. He took Brogdon.

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 2 weeks ago by Erik Ong.
    • #246406
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team reDUNKulous takes Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      I take Ja Morant, PG
      Team Blernsball OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blersball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

    • #246407
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Not too sure if I picked Ja too early here, but the pairing with Giannis was just too good to pass up.

    • #246417
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      I think Ja should go rds 8 or 9 in competitive leagues. He’s going to be a killer in fg% & tos. Possibly in 3s & ft% too. Plus Grizzlies paid Tyus Jones for 3 years. I have a feeling Tyus will have a good year.

      • #246418
        Erik Ong
        Keymaster
        Rank: Legend

        60s may be a bit too soon, but Round 8 or 9 is just way off. No way he falls that far. I’m buying closer to ceiling than floor, I admit, but His floor is nowhere near what you’re looking at.

    • #246440
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

    • #246442
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

    • #246443
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

    • #246447
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

    • #246448
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team RipCity on the clock.

    • #246449
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      hei guys, i am sorry about that auto pick, but i actually sent from my phone ( three hours from last pick) and it seems like it went trough there. I picked actually Jonas Valanciunas, i will try to stick with the computer from now on ( i can have Al Dont mind that pick)

      • #246451
        Erik Ong
        Keymaster
        Rank: Legend

        This is a similar issue experienced by Jeremy. Whether you’re using your mobile or not, do not reply to the email. Click on the link to the thread in the emails and post in the forums via the tab that opens.

    • #246450
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      @Erik: i like Ja Morant at 60’s. He will have the keys in MEM and will feed my favorite player to reach top 20 value in fantasy haha

    • #246470
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Maybe listening to Dan’s podcasts making me hate on rookies too. 🙂

    • #246529
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Jamal Murray, PG

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

    • #246617
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

    • #246627
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

    • #246659
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

    • #246701
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Bella Ciao OTC with 4 hours max!

    • #246702
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      Team ExT8 OTC

    • #246742
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      We’re nearing the half-way mark guys! Let’s keep this moving. The draft board spreadsheet is updated.
      And here is the latest auto-pick queue, to help you police each other’s pick clocks.

      It’s not pretty, so be careful and be sure to check your mail and/or leave a queue with someone who picks close to your spot.

      1. Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      2. Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      3. Gordon Hayward, SG/SF
      4. Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

    • #246743
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

    • #246744
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Team Bella Ciao???

    • #246745
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Never mind, sorry Round 6 (Got it)!

    • #246746
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

    • #246747
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Team Bballer OTC

    • #246782
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

    • #246802
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

    • #246816
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

    • #246817
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team YCC Dinos OTC

    • #246818
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

    • #246819
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

    • #246820
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Blernsball OTC
      I am on deck

    • #246902
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

    • #246919
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

    • #246954
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

    • #246963
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Reyjavik OTC
      Team Daddy on deck.

    • #246966
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      How is this guy not drafted yet? He has to go top 80. Hopefully i can get this guy coming up at pick 83 in my $ leagues.

    • #246994
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris Levert, SG/SF

    • #246995
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Kray OTC for two picks

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

    • #246996
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Marcus Smart Bos – PG,SG

      Round 7

      85. Delon Wright Dal – PG,SG

    • #247016
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Daddy OTC, one hour left

    • #247027
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr. Chi – SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul OKC – PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum Por – PG,SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen Chi – PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors NO – PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Marcus Smart Bos – PG,SG

      Round 7

      85. Delon Wright Dal – PG,SG
      86. Smoking Joe Utah – pg/sf

    • #247028
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Nice pick on levert at 82. Got sniped. Did you get that pick via my/Erik/Coach Twitter timeline?

    • #247056
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 7

      85. Delon Wright Dal – PG,SG
      86. Smoking Joe Utah – pg/sf
      87. Jeff teague – pg

      No actually did not see that but will follow from now on 🙂

    • #247062
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Please put team name like we did in the first 6 rounds. It is difficult enough to follow. Thanks!
      I believe Team ReDUNKulous is OTC

    • #247106
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      Did some clerical cleanup, should be good to go. Erik, you’re up

    • #247119
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      I take Mikal Bridges.
      Team Blernsball OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

    • #247123
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

    • #247128
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

    • #247129
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

    • #247155
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Growling Tigers OTC!

      Team RipCity on deck!

    • #247156
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

    • #247158
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Tigers, Mikal is taken. Try again.

    • #247159
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Is Gary Harris available?

    • #247173
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      TEAM Growling Tigers OTC!

      All drafted players are on the thread or mostly on the Excel doc — are people really unsure who has/hasn’t been drafted?

      C’mon guys lets get some momentum and keep going!

    • #247180
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Tigers take GarHar, RipCity OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF

    • #247181
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Damn, I like Zach Collins. But I can’t see myself paying pick 92 for Zach Collins. The inconsistency has been with him since day one.

      I hope we all can steal him in our $ leagues later after picks 125.

      • #247183
        Erik Ong
        Keymaster
        Rank: Legend

        I’m actually with you on this one. He’s shown flashes, but has not been consistent enough to promise guaranteed upside.
        That said, door will be wide open for him to break out.

      • #247193
        alowry16
        Participant
        Rank: All-Star

        Meh I don’t love a lot of options after 90, Zach Collins is one of them. In some mocks, I’ve seen him go as early as 90, wanted to get my guy since we’re in no mans land anyways now

    • #247182
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Jarrett Allen, C

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, C

    • #247187
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team BBaller OTC
      Team Coach on deck

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C

    • #247190
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG

    • #247192
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG

    • #247194
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

    • #247221
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      Team ExT8 OTC

    • #247223
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Going for some upside, Victor Oladipo 🚑🚑

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

    • #247240
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      COACH OTC!

    • #247241
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF

    • #247251
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

    • #247254
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      103. Team RipCity selects Jaylen Brown, SG

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

    • #247275
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      I’m picking DeJounte Murray, team YCC Dinos otc.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

    • #247291
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

    • #247295
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

    • #247313
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

    • #247315
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      I take Dwayne Dedmon, C
      Team reDUNKulous OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, pf/c
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers, Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity, Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer, JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

    • #247317
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

    • #247318
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Any chance the next pick is in next 2 hours?

      Nice pick at 102 for dwight Powell & at 106 for McGee.

    • #247325
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Depends on what time Team Reyjavik wakes up and checks his email.

    • #247332
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      I got the steal of the draft at pick 111. Not posting it on Twitter so it’s not visible on your & coach’s timeline. Lol

    • #247334
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik -DeAndre Jordan, C

    • #247335
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Daddy takes Sato

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik -DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

    • #247338
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Damnnn u sniped Sato. I was hoping he’d get to me.

    • #247348
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik -DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon Hou – SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl – SG

    • #247374
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Nice pick for huerter at 113. Was next on my quene at 114.

    • #247375
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik -DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon Hou – SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl – SG
      114. Team Daddy- Kent Bazemore Por – sg/sf

    • #247401
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah) SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik -DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon Hou – SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl – SG
      114. Team Daddy- Kent Bazemore Por – sg/sf
      115. Team Reykjavik- RJ Barrett – SF

    • #247429
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      Erik, you’re up! Could you place the spreadsheet LINK on the top/first post for easy access?

    • #247446
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Erik gave me his choices. He selects Terrance Ross

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

    • #247498
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

    • #247502
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – NicolasRound 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

    • #247503
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team YYC Dinos OTC

      The spreadsheet is updated HERE

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 1 week ago by Erik Ong.
    • #247601
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team YYC Dino’s has autodrafted at this point, right? And Team Growling Tigers is OTC, right?

    • #247602
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Yes. He gets top player in auto queue.

    • #247609
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      I’m browsing on my phone, so I apologize if I missed someone. I think Dinos gets PJ Tucker.

    • #247611
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – NicolasRound 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

    • #247612
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Team RipCity OTC

    • #247617
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Cedi Osman, SF

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – NicolasRound 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

    • #247624
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – NicolasRound 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

    • #247632
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – NicolasRound 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

    • #247670
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Sorry for the delay

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6
      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

    • #247713
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF

      Team ExT8 OTC

    • #247718
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF

    • #247725
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team Coach OTC!

    • #247746
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129.Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C

    • #247755
      Bballer
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129.Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

    • #247762
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Numbering was wrong after pick 128. Here’s the correct numbering. Please use this.

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      130. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      131.Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      132. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

    • #247763
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Now waiting on pick 133 from team ripcity.

    • #247764
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Slo-Mo!

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129.Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SF

    • #247766
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Numbering is wrong in rd 10. See my corrections above at 2:30pm EST comment.

    • #247842
      jay_rubiano
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Is Rui Hachimura still available?

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129.Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, PF

    • #247843
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Tigers take Rui Hachimura, SF
      Team YYC Dinos OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF

      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF

      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C

      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF

      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF

      • This reply was modified 8 months, 1 week ago by Erik Ong.
    • #247875
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF

      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF

      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C

      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF

      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF

      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby

    • #247888
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF

      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF

      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C

      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF

      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF

      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby

      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF

    • #247889
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Blernsball OTC
      I am on deck

    • #247890
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C

      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG

      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG

      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C

      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF

      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C

      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C

      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG

      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF

      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF

      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG

      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG

      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF

      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG

      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C

      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG

      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF

      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG

      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C

      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG

      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG

      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C

      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C

      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C

      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C

      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C

      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG

      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG

      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG

      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G

      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF

      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG

      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF

      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C

      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C

      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C

      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C

      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C

      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C

      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C

      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG

      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF

      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG

      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF

      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C

      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF

      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG

      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF

      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG

      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG

      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG

      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF

      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF

      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C

      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C

      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG

      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG

      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG

      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C

      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C

      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF

      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG

      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C

      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C

      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF

      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF

      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG

      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C

      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF

      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C

      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C

      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF

      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C

      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF

      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C

      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C

      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF

      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG

      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG

      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF

      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG

      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C

      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF

      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG

      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF

      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C

      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF

      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C

      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG

      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG

      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG

      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG

      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF

      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C

      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG

      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG

      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz

      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C

      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF

      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C

      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG

      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C

      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG

      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter Atl, SG

      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF

      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF

      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG

      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, sg/sf

      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG

      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF

      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF

      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG

      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF

      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG

      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF

      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF

      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF

      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF

      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C

      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C

      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF

      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF

      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby

      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF

      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG

    • #247919
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Sorry for the delay. I pick Tyus Jones, PG

    • #247934
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF

    • #248013
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      What’s going on? Is there an autodraft?

    • #248015
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Reyjavik OTC.
      He has 1 hour and 17 minutes before autopick.

    • #248038
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Reykjavik auto picks Marvin Williams, SF/PF
      Proceed.

    • #248040
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy- kevon looney pf/c

    • #248086
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Maybe we can keep listing the team who is OTC in an effort to potentially speed things up?

    • #248093
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Kray OTC.
      Everyone active, please feel free to jump in and nudge the thread every so often.

    • #248102
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Damn the last few days have lived up to the name – SLOW draft.

      I’m going to bed in 30 minutes. Hopefully we can get two more picks in so that I can get my pick in & we can keep this going.

      Let’s go!

    • #248105
      ameenkreidieh
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Good Morning Gents,

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C

    • #248149
      vivek90244
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C

    • #248182
      kristinnm09
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg

    • #248251
      click2play
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Selected Harrison Barnes eons ago but silly board won’t post. Made in China?

    • #248253
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      I’m otc. Picking in a bit

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF

    • #248254
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      I select Brandon Clarke, SF/PF
      Team Blernsball OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF

    • #248256
      thaayankeeswin
      Participant
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF

      Team Boomers OTC

    • #248257
      Tim N
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG

      Team YCC Dinos OTC

    • #248259
      alowry16
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG

    • #248260
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Growling Tigers OTC

    • #248270
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Tigers take Rondo, PG
      Team RipCity OTC

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG

    • #248271
      jeremyrossen
      Participant
      Rank: All-Star

      Team RipCity selects Landry Shamet, SG

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG
      150. Team RipCity – Landry Shamet, SG

    • #248272
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team BBaller OTC

    • #248277
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team BBaller takes Kelly Olynyk, PF/C
      Team Coach takes Rodions Kurucs, SF

      Team Ext8 OTC

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG
      150. Team RipCity – Landry Shamet, SG
      151. Team Bballers – Kelly Olynyk, PF/C
      152. Team Coach – Rodions Kurucs, SF

    • #248279
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C

      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG
      150. Team RipCity – Landry Shamet, SG
      151. Team Bballers – Kelly Olynyk, PF/C
      152. Team Coach – Rodions Kurucs, SF
      153. Team ExT8 – Seth Curry, PG/SG

    • #248287
      johpsverdan
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG
      150. Team RipCity – Landry Shamet, SG
      151. Team Bballers – Kelly Olynyk, PF/C
      152. Team Coach – Rodions Kurucs, SF
      153. Team ExT8 – Seth Curry, PG/SG
      154. Team Bella Ciao – Taurean Prince, SF/PF

      Round 12

      155. Team Bella Ciao – Jarrett Culver, SF

      Team ExT8 OTC

    • #248362
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Team Ext8 OTC

    • #248425
      ExT8
      Participant
      Rank: Pro

      Grrr I posted yesterday but it didn’t go through I’m sorry

      Round 1

      1. Team Kray – Anthony Davis, PF/C
      2. Team Daddy – James Harden, PG/SG
      3. Team Reyjavik – Stephen Curry, PG/SG
      4. Team ReDUNKulous – KAT, C
      5. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF/PF
      6. Team Blernsball – Joel Embiid, C
      7. Team Boomers – Nikola Jokic, C
      8. Team YYC Dinos – Damian Lillard, PG
      9. Team Growling Tigers – Paul George, SF/PF
      10. Team RipCity – Lebron James, SF/PF
      11. Team Bballer – Kyrie Irving, PG/SG
      12. Team Coach – Bradley Beal, SG
      13. Team ExT8 – Jimmy Butler, SG/SF
      14. Team Bella Ciao – Andre Drummond, PF/C

      Round 2

      15. Team Bella Ciao – Jrue Holiday, PG/SG
      16. Team ExT8 – Nikola Vucevic, PF/C
      17. Team Coach – Russell Westbrook PG
      18. Team Bballer – Kawhi Leonard, SG/SF
      19. Team RipCity – Kemba Walker, PG
      20. Team Growling Tigers – Rudy Gobert, C
      21. Team YYC Dinos – Trae Young, PG
      22. Team Boomers – Devin Booker, PG/SG
      23. Team Blernsball – Deandre Ayton, PF/C
      24. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Myles Turner, PF/C
      25. Team ReDUNKulous – John Collins, PF/C
      26. Team Reykjavik – M.Robinson, C
      27. Team Daddy – Zion Willamson, PF/C
      28. Team Kray – Otto Porter Jr., SF/PF

      Round 3

      29. Team Kray – Chris Paul, PG
      30. Team Daddy – Ben Simmons, PG
      31. Team Reyjavik – Buddy Hield, SG
      32. Team ReDUNKulous – Luka Doncic, G
      33. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Pascal Siakam, SF/PF
      34. Team Blernsball – Zach LaVine, SG
      35. Team Boomers – Robert Covington, SF/PF
      36. YYC Dinos – LaMarcus Aldridge, PF/C
      37. Team Growling Tigers – Jaren Jackson Jr., PF/C
      38. Team RipCity – Kristaps Porzingis, PF/C
      39. Team Bballer – Clint Capela, PF/C
      40. Team Coach – Blake Griffin, PF/C
      41. Team ExT8 – Draymond Green, PF/C
      42. Team Bella Ciao – Eric Bledsoe, PG/SG

      Round 4

      43. Team Bella Ciao – Bam Adebayo, PF/C
      44. Team ExT8 – Mike Conley, PG
      45. Team Coach – Tobias Harris, SF/PF
      46. Team Bballer – Donovan Mitchell, PG/SG
      47. Team RipCity – Khris Middleton, SG/SF
      48. Team Growling Tigers – Brook Lopez, C
      49. Team YYC Dinos – Jason Tatum, SF/PF
      50. Team Boomers – De’Aaron Fox, PG
      51. Team Blernsball – Kevin Love, PF
      52. Team Hoop Ball Pro – D’Angelo Russell, PG/SG
      53. Team ReDUNKulous – DeMar DeRozan, SF/SG
      54. Team Reykjavik – K.Lowry, PG
      55. Team Daddy – Danilo Gallinari, SF/PF
      56. Team Kray – CJ McCollum, PG/SG

      Round 5

      57. Team Kray – Lauri Markkanen, PF
      58. Team Daddy – Derrick Favors, PF/C
      59. Team Reyjavik – Al Horford, PF/C
      60. Team reDUNKulous – Malcolm Brogdon, PG/SG
      61. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Ja Morant, PG
      62. Team Blernsball – Lonzo Ball, PG
      63. Team Boomers – Thomas Bryant, C
      64. Team YYC Dinos – Jonas Valanciunas, C
      65. Team Growling Tigers – Josh Richardson, SG/SF
      66. Team RipCity Jamal Murray, PG
      67. Team Bballer – Steven Adams, C
      68. Team Coach – Julius Randle, PF/C
      69. Team ExT8 – Aaron Gordon, SF/PF
      70. Team Bella Ciao – Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PG/SG

      Round 6

      71. Team Bella Ciao – Jonathan Isaac, SF/PF
      72. Team ExT8 – Ricky Rubio, PG
      73. Team Coach – Marvin Bagley III, PF/C
      74. Team Bballer – Kelly Oubre, SF
      75. Team RipCity – Wendell Carter Jr. PF/C
      76. Team Growling Tigers – Marc Gasol, C
      77. Team YYC Dinos – Miles Bridges, SF
      78. Team Boomers – Larry Nance Jr., PF/C
      79. Team Blernsball – Gordon Hayward, SF
      80. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Montrezl Harrell, PF/C
      81. Team ReDUNKulous – Hassan Whiteside, C
      82. Team Reykjavik – Caris LeVert, SG/SF
      83. Team Daddy – Terry Rozier, PG/SG
      84. Team Kray – Marcus Smart, PG/SG

      Round 7

      85. Team Kray – Delon Wright, PG/SG
      86. Team Daddy – Joe Ingles, SF
      87. Team Reykjavik – Jeff Teague, PG
      88. Team ReDUNKulous – Domantas Sabonis, PF/C
      89. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Mikal Bridges, SG/SF
      90. Team Blernsball – Jeremy Lamb, SG
      91. Team Boomers – T.J Warren, SF/PF
      92. Team YYC Dinos – Zach Collins, PF/C
      93. Team Growling Tigers – Gary Harris, SG/SF
      94. Team RipCity – Jarrett Allen, PF/C
      95. Team Bballer – JJ Reddick, SG
      96. Team Coach – Derrick White, PG/SG
      97. Team ExT8 – Enes Kanter, C
      98. Team Bella Ciao – Serge Ibaka, PF/C

      Round 8

      99. Team Bella Ciao – Fred Van Vleet, PG
      100. Text ExT8 – Victor Oladipo, PG/SG
      101. Team Coach – Bojan Bogdanovic (Utah), SG/SF
      102. Team Bballer – Dwight Powell, C
      103. Team RipCity – Jaylen Brown, SG
      104. Team Growling Tigers – DeJounte Murray, PG
      105. Team YYC Dinos – Markelle Fultz
      106. Team Boomers – JaVale McGee, C
      107. Team Blernsball – Paul Millsap, PF
      108. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Dwayne Dedmon, C
      109. Team ReDUNKulous – Lou Williams, PG/SG
      110. Team Reykjavik – DeAndre Jordan, C
      111. Team Daddy – Tomas Satoransky, PG/SG
      112. Team Kray – Eric Gordon, SG

      Round 9

      113. Team Kray – Kevin Huerter, SG
      114. Team Daddy – Kent Bazemore, SG/SF
      115. Team Reykjavik – RJ Barrett, SF
      116. Team ReDUNKulous – Spencer Dinwiddie, PG
      117. Team hoopball- Terrance Ross, SG/SF
      118. Team Blernsball – Patrick Beverley, PG
      119. Team Boomers – Nicolas Batum, SG/SF
      120. Team YCC Dinos – PJ Tucker, SF/PF
      121. Team Growling Tigers – Darius Garland, PG
      122. Team RipCity – Cedi Osman, SF
      123. Team Bballer – Danny Green, SG
      124. Team Coach – Brandon Ingram, SG/SF
      125. Team ExT8- Rudy Gay, SF/PF
      126. Team Bella Ciao – Davis Bertans, PF/C

      Round 10

      127. Team Bella Ciao – Jerami Grant, SF/PF
      128. Team ExT8 – Evan Fournier, SG/SF
      129. Team Coach – Willie Cauley Stein, PF/C
      130. Team Bballer – Bobby Portis, PF/C
      131. Team RipCity – Kyle Anderson, SG/SF
      132. Team Growling Tigers – Rui Hachimura, SF
      133. Team YYC Dinos – OG Anunoby, SF
      134. Team Boomers – Kyle Kuzma, SF/PF
      135. Team Blernsball – Justise Winslow, PG
      136. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Tyus Jones, PG
      137. Team ReDUNKulous – Joe Harris, SG/SF
      138. Team Reykjavik- Marvin Williams SF/pf
      139. Team Daddy – kevon looney pf/c
      140. Team Kray – Andrew Wiggins Min – SG,SF

      Round 11

      141. Team Kray – Dario Saric Pho – PF,C
      142. Team Daddy- Jacob poeltl – C
      143. Team Reykjavik – C. sexton – Pg
      144. Team reDUNKukous – Harrison Barnes, SF/PF
      145. Team Hoop Ball Pro – Brandon Clarke, PF
      146. Team Blernsball – De’Andre Hunter, SF
      147. Team Boomers – Goran Dragic, PG/SG
      148. Team YYC Dinos – Tyler Herro, SG
      149. Team Growling Tigers – Rajon Rondo, PG
      150. Team RipCity – Landry Shamet, SG
      151. Team Bballers – Kelly Olynyk, PF/C
      152. Team Coach – Rodions Kurucs, SF
      153. Team ExT8 – Seth Curry, PG/SG
      154. Team Bella Ciao – Taurean Prince, SF/PF

      Round 12

      155. Team Bella Ciao – Jarrett Culver, SF
      156. Team ExT8 – Cody Zeller, C

    • #248426
      Coach
      Moderator
      Rank: Hall of Fame

      157 Team Coach – D. Bacon /SG

    • #248429
      Erik Ong
      Keymaster
      Rank: Legend

      Homestretch guys! Let’s finish strong, Team Bballer OTC